Rank
|
Page title
|
Views
|
Daily average
|
Assessment
|
Importance
|
1
|
London
|
341,719
|
11,390
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
2
|
Vancouver
|
126,682
|
4,222
|
B
|
Unknown
|
3
|
Oscar Pistorius
|
91,743
|
3,058
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
4
|
Turin
|
56,474
|
1,882
|
B
|
Unknown
|
5
|
Paralympic Games
|
25,766
|
858
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
6
|
2024 Summer Paralympics
|
20,850
|
695
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
7
|
Aimee Mullins
|
20,698
|
689
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
8
|
Sochi
|
19,743
|
658
|
B
|
Unknown
|
9
|
Ellie Cole
|
19,422
|
647
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
10
|
List of IOC country codes
|
14,921
|
497
|
List
|
Unknown
|
11
|
Brands Hatch
|
12,170
|
405
|
B
|
Unknown
|
12
|
David Weir (athlete)
|
11,996
|
399
|
B
|
Unknown
|
13
|
Nagano (city)
|
11,358
|
378
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
14
|
Alex Zanardi
|
11,091
|
369
|
C
|
Unknown
|
15
|
Marcel Hug
|
10,449
|
348
|
C
|
Unknown
|
16
|
Devendra Jhajharia
|
10,091
|
336
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
17
|
Hunter Woodhall
|
8,210
|
273
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
18
|
Tanni Grey-Thompson
|
7,993
|
266
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
19
|
Steve Brown (wheelchair rugby)
|
7,672
|
255
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
20
|
Ma Lin (table tennis)
|
7,205
|
240
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
21
|
Ellie Simmonds
|
7,052
|
235
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
22
|
Taegeuk
|
6,442
|
214
|
C
|
Unknown
|
23
|
Pyeongchang County
|
6,436
|
214
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
24
|
Lillehammer
|
6,100
|
203
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
25
|
Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
|
5,760
|
192
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
26
|
2020 Summer Paralympics
|
5,746
|
191
|
C
|
Unknown
|
27
|
Nick Mayhugh
|
5,634
|
187
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
28
|
Morteza Mehrzad
|
5,536
|
184
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
29
|
Boccia
|
5,285
|
176
|
C
|
Unknown
|
30
|
Àlex Roca Campillo
|
5,211
|
173
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
31
|
Murlikant Petkar
|
5,061
|
168
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
32
|
Kurt Fearnley
|
5,005
|
166
|
C
|
Unknown
|
33
|
Dylan Alcott
|
4,736
|
157
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
34
|
Josh Blue
|
4,415
|
147
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
35
|
Rick Hansen
|
4,054
|
135
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
36
|
List of Paralympic records in athletics
|
3,839
|
127
|
List
|
Unknown
|
37
|
Diede de Groot
|
3,785
|
126
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
38
|
Martin Sinclair (footballer)
|
3,771
|
125
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
39
|
Special Olympics World Games
|
3,743
|
124
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
40
|
Goalball
|
3,740
|
124
|
C
|
Unknown
|
41
|
India at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
3,642
|
121
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
42
|
Elizabeth Marks
|
3,631
|
121
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
43
|
United States Olympic & Paralympic Committee
|
3,594
|
119
|
C
|
Unknown
|
44
|
Ade Adepitan
|
3,586
|
119
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
45
|
Jonnie Peacock
|
3,554
|
118
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
46
|
Örnsköldsvik
|
3,338
|
111
|
C
|
Unknown
|
47
|
Albertville
|
3,182
|
106
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
48
|
Summer Paralympic Games
|
3,110
|
103
|
C
|
Unknown
|
49
|
Amy Purdy
|
3,049
|
101
|
C
|
Unknown
|
50
|
Aled Davies (field athlete)
|
3,046
|
101
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
51
|
International Paralympic Committee
|
3,022
|
100
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
52
|
Wheelchair racing
|
2,998
|
99
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
53
|
Paralympic sports
|
2,969
|
98
|
B
|
Unknown
|
54
|
Bids for the Olympic Games
|
2,909
|
96
|
List
|
Unknown
|
55
|
Ezra Frech
|
2,871
|
95
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
56
|
Victoria Arlen
|
2,839
|
94
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
57
|
So Wa-wai
|
2,795
|
93
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
58
|
Josh Sundquist
|
2,700
|
90
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
59
|
Mark Inglis
|
2,601
|
86
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
60
|
Ludwig Guttmann
|
2,593
|
86
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
61
|
Jody Cundy
|
2,591
|
86
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
62
|
Kadeena Cox
|
2,567
|
85
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
63
|
Hannah Cockroft
|
2,551
|
85
|
C
|
Unknown
|
64
|
Miraitowa and Someity
|
2,534
|
84
|
B
|
Unknown
|
65
|
Richard Whitehead (athlete)
|
2,439
|
81
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
66
|
Olympic and Paralympic deaths
|
2,393
|
79
|
List
|
Unknown
|
67
|
T38 (classification)
|
2,393
|
79
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
68
|
Wheelchair basketball
|
2,390
|
79
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
69
|
Sitting volleyball
|
2,375
|
79
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
70
|
Winter Paralympic Games
|
2,344
|
78
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
71
|
India at the Paralympics
|
2,336
|
77
|
C
|
Unknown
|
72
|
Beatrice Vio
|
2,324
|
77
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
73
|
2012 Summer Paralympics
|
2,284
|
76
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
74
|
Cheating at the Paralympic Games
|
2,259
|
75
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
75
|
Ronan Tynan
|
2,231
|
74
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
76
|
2016 Summer Paralympics
|
2,201
|
73
|
C
|
Unknown
|
77
|
Jessica Long
|
2,163
|
72
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
78
|
Murderball (film)
|
2,104
|
70
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
79
|
Blind football
|
2,094
|
69
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
80
|
Sophie Pascoe
|
2,086
|
69
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
81
|
Parasports
|
2,079
|
69
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
82
|
Stoke Mandeville Hospital
|
2,062
|
68
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
83
|
Nélia Barbosa
|
2,052
|
68
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
84
|
Miga, Quatchi, Sumi and Mukmuk
|
2,046
|
68
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
85
|
2028 Summer Paralympics
|
2,033
|
67
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
86
|
Oksana Masters
|
2,026
|
67
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
87
|
Tatyana McFadden
|
2,025
|
67
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
88
|
Wenlock and Mandeville
|
2,022
|
67
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
89
|
Sarah Storey
|
2,017
|
67
|
C
|
Unknown
|
90
|
Paralympic symbols
|
2,005
|
66
|
C
|
Unknown
|
91
|
Wheelchair rugby
|
1,982
|
66
|
C
|
Unknown
|
92
|
Stefanie Reid
|
1,978
|
65
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
93
|
Natalie du Toit
|
1,929
|
64
|
C
|
Unknown
|
94
|
Alice Tai
|
1,923
|
64
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
95
|
T37 (classification)
|
1,879
|
62
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
96
|
Will Bayley
|
1,809
|
60
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
97
|
2022 Winter Paralympics
|
1,796
|
59
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
98
|
Anastasia Pagonis
|
1,788
|
59
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
99
|
Madison de Rozario
|
1,764
|
58
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
100
|
2022 Asian Para Games
|
1,752
|
58
|
C
|
Unknown
|
101
|
Matt Stutzman
|
1,716
|
57
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
102
|
S14 (classification)
|
1,656
|
55
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
103
|
Disability sport classification
|
1,633
|
54
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
104
|
Para-athletics
|
1,622
|
54
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
105
|
2026 Winter Paralympics
|
1,603
|
53
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
106
|
List of athletes who have competed in the Paralympics and Olympics
|
1,566
|
52
|
List
|
Unknown
|
107
|
Avani Lekhara
|
1,519
|
50
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
108
|
Mechanics of Oscar Pistorius's running blades
|
1,506
|
50
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
109
|
Ottobock
|
1,495
|
49
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
110
|
Martine Wright
|
1,493
|
49
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
111
|
Katy Sullivan
|
1,487
|
49
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
112
|
Yip Pin Xiu
|
1,452
|
48
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
113
|
2000 Summer Paralympics
|
1,434
|
47
|
C
|
Unknown
|
114
|
Para-swimming classification
|
1,396
|
46
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
115
|
Antonio Rebollo
|
1,392
|
46
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
116
|
List of Paralympic Games host cities
|
1,378
|
45
|
List
|
Unknown
|
117
|
Jamal Hill
|
1,369
|
45
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
118
|
Trischa Zorn
|
1,366
|
45
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
119
|
Libby Clegg
|
1,341
|
44
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
120
|
Jason Smyth
|
1,336
|
44
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
121
|
India at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
1,335
|
44
|
C
|
Unknown
|
122
|
2012 Summer Olympics and Paralympics gold post boxes
|
1,330
|
44
|
List
|
Unknown
|
123
|
Para swimming
|
1,323
|
44
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
124
|
John McFall (athlete)
|
1,315
|
43
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
125
|
Alex Portal
|
1,303
|
43
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
126
|
Esther Vergeer
|
1,302
|
43
|
C
|
Unknown
|
127
|
2008 Summer Paralympics
|
1,293
|
43
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
128
|
Shingo Kunieda
|
1,266
|
42
|
C
|
Unknown
|
129
|
Venues of the 2012 Summer Olympics and Paralympics
|
1,248
|
41
|
List
|
Unknown
|
130
|
2004 Summer Paralympics
|
1,218
|
40
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
131
|
Venues of the 2020 Summer Olympics and Paralympics
|
1,213
|
40
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
132
|
Chris Holmes, Baron Holmes of Richmond
|
1,202
|
40
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
133
|
List of Paralympic records in swimming
|
1,170
|
39
|
List
|
Unknown
|
134
|
Mariyappan Thangavelu
|
1,128
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
135
|
S10 (classification)
|
1,117
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
136
|
Paralympic Committee of India
|
1,110
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
137
|
2023 World Para Athletics Championships
|
1,104
|
36
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
138
|
Siamand Rahman
|
1,084
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
139
|
Flex-Foot Cheetah
|
1,067
|
35
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
140
|
Paralympic football
|
1,045
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
141
|
Manuela Schär
|
1,044
|
34
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
142
|
T54 (classification)
|
1,028
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
143
|
Jessica-Jane Applegate
|
1,024
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
144
|
Handcycle
|
1,018
|
33
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
145
|
S9 (classification)
|
1,007
|
33
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
146
|
List of multiple Paralympic gold medalists
|
987
|
32
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
147
|
Bids for the 2012 Summer Olympics
|
985
|
32
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
148
|
Ellie Challis
|
985
|
32
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
149
|
1996 Summer Paralympics
|
979
|
32
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
150
|
Noelle Lambert
|
977
|
32
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
151
|
2032 Summer Paralympics
|
973
|
32
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
152
|
List of IPC world records in athletics
|
965
|
32
|
List
|
Unknown
|
153
|
Damien Thomlinson
|
963
|
32
|
C
|
Unknown
|
154
|
2018 Winter Paralympics
|
940
|
31
|
C
|
Unknown
|
155
|
2020 Summer Paralympics medal table
|
924
|
30
|
List
|
Unknown
|
156
|
Birgit Skarstein
|
921
|
30
|
C
|
Unknown
|
157
|
All-time Paralympic Games medal table
|
918
|
30
|
List
|
Unknown
|
158
|
1992 Summer Paralympics
|
914
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
159
|
U.S. Center for SafeSport
|
906
|
30
|
B
|
Unknown
|
160
|
Stoke Mandeville
|
878
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
161
|
Susan Cunliffe-Lister, Baroness Masham of Ilton
|
875
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
162
|
Para-cycling
|
860
|
28
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
163
|
Blake Leeper
|
853
|
28
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
164
|
Geilo
|
851
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
165
|
Football 5-a-side at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
845
|
28
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
166
|
T20 (classification)
|
844
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
167
|
Indonesia at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
842
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
168
|
Paris Organising Committee for the 2024 Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
841
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
169
|
1984 Summer Paralympics
|
834
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
170
|
Lauren Steadman
|
833
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
171
|
2014 Winter Paralympics
|
812
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
172
|
Mallory Weggemann
|
810
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
173
|
National Indoor Stadium
|
809
|
26
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
174
|
Johnboy Smith
|
800
|
26
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
175
|
T44 (classification)
|
796
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
176
|
World Abilitysport Games
|
793
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
177
|
B1 (classification)
|
782
|
26
|
B
|
Unknown
|
178
|
2014 Winter Olympic and Paralympic Games mascots
|
781
|
26
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
179
|
1960 Summer Paralympics
|
762
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
180
|
Olivia Breen
|
757
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
181
|
Taekwondo at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
756
|
25
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
182
|
Millie Knight
|
750
|
25
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
183
|
1988 Summer Paralympics
|
749
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
184
|
Mark Zupan (athlete)
|
749
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
185
|
Abdul Latif Romly
|
748
|
24
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
186
|
Lee Pearson
|
747
|
24
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
187
|
Para-athletics classification
|
732
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
188
|
Amy Conroy
|
720
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
189
|
Ricardo Ten Argilés
|
718
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
190
|
Ernst van Dyk
|
716
|
23
|
C
|
Unknown
|
191
|
S6 (classification)
|
713
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
192
|
Jenna Jones
|
713
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
193
|
S7 (classification)
|
710
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
194
|
London bid for the 2012 Summer Olympics
|
703
|
23
|
B
|
Unknown
|
195
|
S13 (classification)
|
702
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
196
|
Liz Johnson (swimmer)
|
690
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
197
|
List of Paralympic mascots
|
684
|
22
|
List
|
Unknown
|
198
|
Chad Perris
|
683
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
199
|
CP Football
|
670
|
22
|
C
|
Unknown
|
200
|
Stephen Clegg
|
666
|
22
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
201
|
Chris Skelley
|
655
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
202
|
Para-equestrian
|
653
|
21
|
C
|
Unknown
|
203
|
Tropical nations at the Winter Olympics
|
647
|
21
|
List
|
Unknown
|
204
|
Basketball ID at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
646
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
205
|
Malathi Krishnamurthy Holla
|
633
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
206
|
Brad Snyder (swimmer)
|
629
|
20
|
C
|
Unknown
|
207
|
Alana Nichols
|
625
|
20
|
C
|
Unknown
|
208
|
Mihovil Španja
|
619
|
20
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
209
|
Swimming at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
618
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
210
|
2010 Winter Paralympics
|
617
|
20
|
B
|
Unknown
|
211
|
Pramod Bhagat
|
614
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
212
|
Rebecca Dubber
|
605
|
20
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
213
|
Andrew Parsons (sports administrator)
|
599
|
19
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
214
|
T43 (classification)
|
589
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
215
|
Sally Brown (athlete)
|
589
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
216
|
Jolene Marie Rotinsulu
|
589
|
19
|
B
|
Unknown
|
217
|
S8 (classification)
|
587
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
218
|
Markus Rehm
|
587
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
219
|
Josée Lake
|
586
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
220
|
Fleur Jong
|
586
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
221
|
Para-badminton
|
581
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
222
|
B3 (classification)
|
578
|
19
|
B
|
Unknown
|
223
|
Marla Runyan
|
577
|
19
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
224
|
T36 (classification)
|
577
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
225
|
Gordon Reid (tennis)
|
576
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
226
|
Daniel Dias
|
575
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
227
|
1980 Summer Paralympics
|
574
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
228
|
Davina Ingrams, 18th Baroness Darcy de Knayth
|
569
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
229
|
Nantenin Keïta
|
560
|
18
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
230
|
Tully Kearney
|
559
|
18
|
C
|
Unknown
|
231
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
558
|
18
|
C
|
Unknown
|
232
|
Para table tennis
|
557
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
233
|
London Organising Committee of the Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
556
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
234
|
Para-alpine skiing
|
556
|
18
|
B
|
Unknown
|
235
|
1976 Summer Paralympics
|
552
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
236
|
Chantal Petitclerc
|
551
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
237
|
Cycling at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
551
|
18
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
238
|
Natalia Partyka
|
547
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
239
|
Patrick Anderson (wheelchair basketball)
|
547
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
240
|
B2 (classification)
|
543
|
18
|
B
|
Unknown
|
241
|
National Paralympic Committee
|
541
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
242
|
Graeme Connors
|
537
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
243
|
S2 (classification)
|
537
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
244
|
Yui Kamiji
|
536
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
245
|
Great Britain at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
533
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
246
|
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
|
530
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
247
|
Emma Booth (equestrian)
|
529
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
248
|
Zak Skinner
|
520
|
17
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
249
|
Paracanoe
|
519
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
250
|
Paralympic shooting
|
518
|
17
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
251
|
Theresa Goh
|
518
|
17
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
252
|
Alessandro Zanardi
|
515
|
17
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
253
|
Billy Bridges
|
512
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
254
|
Nathan Maguire
|
511
|
17
|
C
|
Unknown
|
255
|
Wheelchair curling
|
510
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
256
|
Para-cycling classification
|
505
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
257
|
Lists of Paralympic medalists
|
504
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
258
|
Bids for the 2022 Winter Olympics
|
504
|
16
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
259
|
Brent Lakatos
|
497
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
260
|
1964 Summer Paralympics
|
493
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
261
|
T46 (classification)
|
493
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
262
|
1968 Summer Paralympics
|
492
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
263
|
Wheelchair basketball at the Summer Paralympics
|
492
|
16
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
264
|
T11 (classification)
|
491
|
16
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
265
|
Paratriathlon
|
490
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
266
|
Louise Sauvage
|
486
|
16
|
B
|
Unknown
|
267
|
Jordanne Whiley
|
485
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
268
|
Wheelchair fencing
|
483
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
269
|
2002 Winter Paralympics
|
480
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
270
|
Ahmed Kelly
|
477
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
271
|
David Wagner (tennis)
|
476
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
272
|
Junius Kellogg
|
475
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
273
|
Great Britain at the Paralympics
|
475
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
274
|
1972 Summer Paralympics
|
472
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
275
|
Angie Ballard
|
471
|
15
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
276
|
Melissa Stockwell
|
465
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
277
|
European Para Championships
|
460
|
15
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
278
|
1998 Winter Paralympics
|
459
|
15
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
279
|
Joana Neves
|
455
|
15
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
280
|
2015 Special Olympics World Summer Games
|
453
|
15
|
C
|
Unknown
|
281
|
Athletics at the Summer Paralympics
|
445
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
282
|
Natasha Baker
|
445
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
283
|
Neroli Fairhall
|
444
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
284
|
Mutoid Waste Company
|
441
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
285
|
Curtis McGrath
|
441
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
286
|
2006 Winter Paralympics
|
438
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
287
|
James Clegg (swimmer)
|
438
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
288
|
Sarah Reinertsen
|
436
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
289
|
Danielle Brown
|
428
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
290
|
S1 (classification)
|
423
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
291
|
Torball
|
419
|
13
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
292
|
S12 (classification)
|
418
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
293
|
Libby Kosmala
|
414
|
13
|
C
|
Unknown
|
294
|
1992 Winter Paralympics
|
413
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
295
|
Royal Canadian Mint Olympic coins
|
413
|
13
|
C
|
Unknown
|
296
|
Susannah Scaroni
|
409
|
13
|
C
|
Unknown
|
297
|
Philip Craven
|
406
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
298
|
Cheah Liek Hou
|
404
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
299
|
Liam Malone
|
402
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
300
|
Malaysia at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
400
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
301
|
Zeynep Çelik
|
399
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
302
|
Cheri Blauwet
|
394
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
303
|
Saudi Arabian Olympic Committee
|
394
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
304
|
Irene Villa
|
393
|
13
|
C
|
Unknown
|
305
|
World Abilitysport
|
390
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
306
|
Amnon Weiss
|
390
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
307
|
Stephen McGuire
|
389
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
308
|
Bahman Golbarnezhad
|
388
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
309
|
Rising Phoenix
|
385
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
310
|
South African Sports Confederation and Olympic Committee
|
384
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
311
|
Intellectual disability sport classification
|
383
|
12
|
C
|
Unknown
|
312
|
China National Convention Center
|
382
|
12
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
313
|
Manon Claeys
|
379
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
314
|
Rudy Garcia-Tolson
|
377
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
315
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T37
|
377
|
12
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
316
|
Tyler Turner (snowboarder)
|
377
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
317
|
1994 Winter Paralympics
|
375
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
318
|
Chuck Aoki
|
375
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
319
|
Romy Tschopp
|
374
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
320
|
Swimming at the Summer Paralympics
|
371
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
321
|
Hollie Arnold
|
371
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
322
|
Ntando Mahlangu
|
370
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
323
|
Ellie Robinson
|
367
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
324
|
S5 (classification)
|
366
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
325
|
Prachi Yadav
|
362
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
326
|
Paracanoeing at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
360
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
327
|
Legacy of the 2012 Summer Olympics
|
359
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
328
|
Muhammad Ziyad Zolkefli
|
359
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
329
|
2011 Special Olympics World Summer Games
|
358
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
330
|
Tokyo Organising Committee of the Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
358
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
331
|
Kgothatso Montjane
|
356
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
332
|
Football 5-a-side at the Summer Paralympics
|
349
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
333
|
Mike May (skier)
|
347
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
334
|
Trevon Jenifer
|
342
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
335
|
Sebastián Rodríguez Veloso
|
341
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
336
|
Rowan Crothers
|
341
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
337
|
Jaco van Gass
|
341
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
338
|
Riverbank Arena
|
340
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
339
|
T53 (classification)
|
340
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
340
|
Annalisa Minetti
|
339
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
341
|
Venues of the 2022 Winter Olympics and Paralympics
|
339
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
342
|
Wheelchair tennis at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
339
|
11
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
343
|
Michael McKillop
|
337
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
344
|
Pieter du Preez
|
335
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
345
|
David Lega
|
334
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
346
|
Lex Gillette
|
334
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
347
|
Vanessa Low
|
334
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
348
|
NOC*NSF
|
333
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
349
|
Sachin Chaudhary
|
333
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
350
|
Wheelchair dancesport
|
332
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
351
|
Jade Jones-Hall
|
329
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
352
|
Béatrice Hess
|
328
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
353
|
Boccia at the Summer Paralympics
|
327
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
354
|
David Smith (boccia)
|
326
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
355
|
Achmat Hassiem
|
326
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
356
|
Amanda McGrory
|
325
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
357
|
2023 European Para Championships
|
325
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
358
|
Ashley Adams
|
324
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
359
|
International Wheelchair Basketball Federation
|
323
|
10
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
360
|
Matt Cowdrey
|
321
|
10
|
B
|
Unknown
|
361
|
Karen Darke
|
321
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
362
|
Olympic Delivery Authority
|
320
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
363
|
Hannah Dodd
|
319
|
10
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
364
|
Boosting (doping)
|
319
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
365
|
Wheelchair basketball at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
319
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
366
|
Robyn Lambird
|
318
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
367
|
Equestrian events at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
316
|
10
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
368
|
Ernie Gawilan
|
315
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
369
|
Jarryd Wallace
|
312
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
370
|
David Hall (Australian tennis)
|
311
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
371
|
T12 (classification)
|
311
|
10
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
372
|
Zahra Nemati
|
311
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
373
|
KL3 (classification)
|
311
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
374
|
Liesl Tesch
|
310
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
375
|
T47 (classification)
|
307
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
376
|
Teresa Perales
|
306
|
10
|
B
|
Unknown
|
377
|
Geert Schipper (paratriathlete)
|
306
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
378
|
Ras Adiba Radzi
|
305
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
379
|
T13 (classification)
|
304
|
10
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
380
|
Kare Adenegan
|
303
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
381
|
Katie Parker
|
302
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
382
|
C4 (classification)
|
301
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
383
|
Aaron Pike (athlete)
|
301
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
384
|
Diana Golden (skier)
|
300
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
385
|
Bethany Firth
|
300
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
386
|
Vasyl Kravchuk
|
298
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
387
|
United States at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
298
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
388
|
Ryley Batt
|
295
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
389
|
Danny Crates
|
293
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
390
|
2017 Special Olympics World Winter Games
|
292
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
391
|
C5 (classification)
|
287
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
392
|
T35 (classification)
|
286
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
393
|
Alan Oliveira
|
285
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
394
|
Para judo
|
285
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
395
|
Melissa Tapper
|
283
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
396
|
Russian Paralympic Committee athletes at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
283
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
397
|
Pararowing
|
281
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
398
|
2022 Special Olympics World Winter Games
|
281
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
399
|
T42 (classification)
|
280
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
400
|
T34 (classification)
|
279
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
401
|
S11 (classification)
|
277
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
402
|
Axel Bourlon
|
277
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
403
|
Oliver Hynd
|
276
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
404
|
Paraclimbing
|
276
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
405
|
Laurentia Tan
|
275
|
9
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
406
|
Cycling at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
275
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
407
|
Jean Driscoll
|
274
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
408
|
Brenna Huckaby
|
274
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
409
|
Lauren Rowles
|
273
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
410
|
Annette Roozen
|
272
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
411
|
Malaysia at the Paralympics
|
272
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
412
|
Lynn Manning
|
271
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
413
|
Franz Nietlispach
|
269
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
414
|
Raymond Martin (wheelchair athlete)
|
269
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
415
|
Lucas Sithole (tennis)
|
269
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
416
|
Volleyball at the Summer Paralympics
|
268
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
417
|
Sharath Gayakwad
|
268
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
418
|
Sophie Christiansen
|
267
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
419
|
International Virtus Sports Federation
|
265
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
420
|
Zheng Tao (swimmer)
|
264
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
421
|
Steve Emt
|
264
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
422
|
Amanda Carter
|
263
|
8
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
423
|
Club throw
|
262
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
424
|
Victoria Pendergast
|
261
|
8
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
425
|
Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics
|
260
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
426
|
Ali Jawad
|
260
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
427
|
2013 Special Olympics World Winter Games
|
260
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
428
|
Craig MacLean
|
258
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
429
|
Pál Szekeres
|
258
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
430
|
Powerlifting at the Summer Paralympics
|
258
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
431
|
T51 (classification)
|
258
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
432
|
Amanda Reid
|
258
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
433
|
Great Britain at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
257
|
8
|
B
|
Unknown
|
434
|
Aniek van Koot
|
257
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
435
|
Jonathan Broom-Edwards
|
256
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
436
|
Cerebral palsy sport classification
|
256
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
437
|
T52 (classification)
|
255
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
438
|
Josh Cassidy
|
254
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
439
|
Chris Waddell
|
254
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
440
|
Naomi Riches
|
254
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
441
|
India at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
254
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
442
|
Norwegian Olympic and Paralympic Committee and Confederation of Sports
|
253
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
443
|
Salt Lake Organizing Committee for the Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games of 2002
|
253
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
444
|
1976 Winter Paralympics
|
252
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
445
|
Karni Liddell
|
252
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
446
|
Salum Ageze Kashafali
|
252
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
447
|
Archery at the Summer Paralympics
|
250
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
448
|
Bids for the 2018 Winter Olympics
|
250
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
449
|
Marathons at the Paralympics
|
249
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
450
|
John Maclean (sportsperson)
|
249
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
451
|
Bonnie St. John
|
248
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
452
|
Marie-Amélie Le Fur
|
248
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
453
|
2012 Summer Paralympics opening ceremony
|
248
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
454
|
Neil Fachie
|
248
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
455
|
Jaryd Clifford
|
247
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
456
|
Justin Phongsavanh
|
246
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
457
|
Kelly Cartwright
|
245
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
458
|
Sharad Kumar (athlete)
|
244
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
459
|
Bonnie Bunyau Gustin
|
244
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
460
|
Hillcrest Centre
|
243
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
461
|
Amputee sports classification
|
243
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
462
|
Ross Minor
|
242
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
463
|
S4 (classification)
|
242
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
464
|
Sarai Gascón Moreno
|
242
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
465
|
Sitting volleyball at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
242
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
466
|
Danelle Umstead
|
241
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
467
|
Summer Mortimer
|
241
|
8
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
468
|
Pablo Cimadevila
|
241
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
469
|
Athletics at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
240
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
470
|
Athanasios Ghavelas
|
238
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
471
|
Gia Pergolini
|
236
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
472
|
Oyuna Uranchimeg
|
236
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
473
|
S3 (classification)
|
235
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
474
|
Australia at the Paralympics
|
234
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
475
|
Athletics at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
234
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
476
|
Mónica Olivia Rodríguez
|
234
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
477
|
Nathan Stephens
|
232
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
478
|
Valentina Grigoryeva
|
231
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
479
|
Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games
|
230
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
480
|
Table tennis at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
230
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
481
|
Frédérique Turgeon
|
228
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
482
|
Steve Serio
|
227
|
7
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
483
|
Tracy Barrell
|
227
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
484
|
Stephanie Millward
|
227
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
485
|
Tiffany Thomas Kane
|
227
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
486
|
Asian Paralympic Committee
|
226
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
487
|
Amit Kumar Saroha
|
226
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
488
|
1988 Winter Paralympics
|
225
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
489
|
Wheelchair tennis at the Summer Paralympics
|
223
|
7
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
490
|
Hannah Aspden
|
223
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
491
|
Matt Scott (basketball)
|
222
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
492
|
Sophie Wells
|
222
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
493
|
Rebecca Meyers
|
222
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
494
|
Siobhan Paton
|
220
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
495
|
Rohan Murphy
|
220
|
7
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
496
|
Football 5-a-side at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
220
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
497
|
Iran at the 2014 Winter Paralympics
|
219
|
7
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
498
|
2012 Summer Paralympics closing ceremony
|
218
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
499
|
Scott Reardon
|
218
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
500
|
Swimming at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
218
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
501
|
United States at the Paralympics
|
217
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
502
|
Grace Norman
|
217
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
503
|
Stéphanie Dixon
|
216
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
504
|
Earle Connor
|
216
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
505
|
Hu Dandan
|
216
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
506
|
Joginder Singh Bedi
|
216
|
7
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
507
|
Paralympics Australia
|
215
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
508
|
Sophie Hahn
|
213
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
509
|
David Smith (rower)
|
212
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
510
|
Ambra Sabatini
|
212
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
511
|
Goalball at the Summer Paralympics
|
211
|
7
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
512
|
Fu Niu Lele
|
209
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
513
|
Mikel Schreuders
|
209
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
514
|
Veronica Yoko Plebani
|
208
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
515
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put
|
207
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
516
|
4-point player
|
205
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
517
|
Priya Cooper
|
204
|
6
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
518
|
S15 (classification)
|
204
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
519
|
Ihar Boki
|
204
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
520
|
Alicia Dana
|
204
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
521
|
Graham Edwards (politician)
|
202
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
522
|
Annabelle Williams
|
202
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
523
|
COVID-19 cases at the 2020 Summer Olympics and 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
202
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
524
|
Chris Hammer (athlete)
|
202
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
525
|
Boccia at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
201
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
526
|
Phelipe Rodrigues
|
200
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
527
|
Girisha Nagarajegowda
|
200
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
528
|
2016 Summer Paralympics medal table
|
200
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
529
|
We're the Superhumans
|
200
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
530
|
Badminton at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
200
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
531
|
World Blind Football Championships
|
199
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
532
|
Orla Comerford
|
198
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
533
|
Noah Malone
|
198
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
534
|
1984 Winter Paralympics
|
197
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
535
|
Jiske Griffioen
|
197
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
536
|
2020 Summer Paralympics opening ceremony
|
197
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
537
|
Nicole Turner
|
196
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
538
|
Reece Dunn
|
196
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
539
|
Vinícius Gonçalves Rodrigues
|
196
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
540
|
Simone Barlaam
|
195
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
541
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump
|
195
|
6
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
542
|
Brisbane Organising Committee for the 2032 Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
194
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
543
|
Joe Soares
|
193
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
544
|
Henry Wanyoike
|
192
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
545
|
United States men's national CP soccer team
|
192
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
546
|
David Clarke (Paralympic footballer)
|
192
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
547
|
Cycling at the Summer Paralympics
|
192
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
548
|
United States at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
192
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
549
|
David Jacobs (table tennis)
|
190
|
6
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
550
|
Amy Marren
|
190
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
551
|
Aron Anderson
|
189
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
552
|
Kelly Gallagher (alpine skier)
|
188
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
553
|
Arnold Boldt
|
188
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
554
|
Para ice hockey at the 2022 Winter Paralympics
|
188
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
555
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres
|
188
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
556
|
Karolina Pelendritou
|
187
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
557
|
Rajinder Singh Rahelu
|
187
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
558
|
Kylie Grimes
|
187
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
559
|
Katie Kelly (paratriathlete)
|
187
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
560
|
Philippines at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
187
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
561
|
Maria Lyle
|
186
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
562
|
Jiří Ježek
|
185
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
563
|
Abbas Karimi
|
185
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
564
|
Sümeyye Boyacı
|
184
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
565
|
Table tennis at the Summer Paralympics
|
183
|
6
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
566
|
Li Hao (fencer)
|
183
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
567
|
1980 Winter Paralympics
|
182
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
568
|
Cerebral Palsy International Sports and Recreation Association
|
182
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
569
|
Laurie Williams (wheelchair basketball)
|
182
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
570
|
Gaudelia Díaz
|
181
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
571
|
Para-snowboarding classification
|
181
|
6
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
572
|
Taekwondo at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
181
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
573
|
William Tan
|
181
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
574
|
Eton Manor
|
180
|
6
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
575
|
Claire Cashmore
|
180
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
576
|
Bart Dodson
|
179
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
577
|
Bibian Mentel
|
179
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
578
|
Badminton at the Summer Paralympics
|
179
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
579
|
Erin Popovich
|
178
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
580
|
2014 Asian Para Games
|
178
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
581
|
Sighted guide
|
178
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
582
|
T32 (classification)
|
178
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
583
|
Aurélie Rivard
|
178
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
584
|
Philippines at the Paralympics
|
177
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
585
|
2012 Summer Paralympics medal table
|
176
|
5
|
List
|
Unknown
|
586
|
Daniel Caverzaschi
|
176
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
587
|
André Viger
|
175
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
588
|
Shelly Woods
|
175
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
589
|
Thomas Oelsner
|
175
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
590
|
Scotland national cerebral palsy football team
|
175
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
591
|
Archery at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
175
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
592
|
Wheelchair rugby at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
175
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
593
|
Australia at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
174
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
594
|
Timothy Hodge
|
173
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
595
|
Spain at the Paralympics
|
172
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
596
|
Mathias Mester
|
172
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
597
|
Maddison Elliott
|
172
|
5
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
598
|
Kaleo Kanahele Maclay
|
172
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
599
|
Suzanna Hext
|
172
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
600
|
Marissa Papaconstantinou
|
172
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
601
|
Indonesia at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
171
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
602
|
Wheelchair rugby at the Summer Paralympics
|
170
|
5
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
603
|
British Paralympic Association
|
170
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
604
|
Jon-Allan Butterworth
|
170
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
605
|
Rachel Morris (cyclist)
|
169
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
606
|
Sainimili Naivalu
|
169
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
607
|
Singapore at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
169
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
608
|
Hiroyuki Yamamoto (wheelchair racer)
|
168
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
609
|
Judo at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
167
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
610
|
Brazil at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
167
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
611
|
Yu Chui Yee
|
166
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
612
|
Stéphane Houdet
|
166
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
613
|
Canada men's national para ice hockey team
|
165
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
614
|
Matt Levy
|
165
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
615
|
T33 (classification)
|
165
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
616
|
Mickey Bushell
|
164
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
617
|
Talan Skeels-Piggins
|
164
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
618
|
Assistive technology in sport
|
164
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
619
|
Israel at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
164
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
620
|
Paralympic cross-country skiing
|
163
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
621
|
Cameron Leslie
|
163
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
622
|
Heinz Frei
|
163
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
623
|
Gaz Choudhry
|
163
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
624
|
Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
|
162
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
625
|
Daniel Cnossen
|
162
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
626
|
Taliso Engel
|
162
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
627
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw
|
162
|
5
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
628
|
Jonas Jacobsson
|
161
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
629
|
Mitchell Kilduff
|
161
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
630
|
2017 ASEAN Para Games
|
161
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
631
|
Holly Robinson (athlete)
|
161
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
632
|
Robyn Love
|
160
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
633
|
Dinesh Priyantha
|
160
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
634
|
Les Autres sport classification
|
159
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
635
|
Katrina Hart
|
158
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
636
|
Jacqueline Freney
|
158
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
637
|
Para ice hockey at the Winter Paralympics
|
157
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
638
|
Martina Caironi
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
639
|
Tyler McGregor
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
640
|
Adeline Dumapong
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
641
|
Stephen Miller (athlete)
|
156
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
642
|
T40 (classification)
|
156
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
643
|
Wheelchair basketball classification
|
156
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
644
|
Goalball World Championships
|
156
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
645
|
Integrated Security Unit
|
155
|
5
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
646
|
Jessica Gallagher
|
155
|
5
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
647
|
2020 Summer Paralympics Parade of Nations
|
155
|
5
|
List
|
Unknown
|
648
|
Ilham Zakiyev
|
154
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
649
|
Rebecca Murray
|
154
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
650
|
Paula Tesoriero
|
153
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
651
|
Evan O'Hanlon
|
153
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
652
|
T45 (classification)
|
153
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
653
|
Jeff Adams
|
152
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
654
|
Great Britain at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
152
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
655
|
Paralympic Committee of the Philippines
|
152
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
656
|
Australia women's national goalball team
|
152
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
657
|
Aleksandra Frantseva
|
152
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
658
|
Dan Greaves (discus thrower)
|
151
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
659
|
Judo at the Summer Paralympics
|
151
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
660
|
Arnaud Assoumani
|
151
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
661
|
Spain at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
151
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
662
|
Angela Madsen
|
151
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
663
|
Denise Schindler
|
151
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
664
|
Ben Austin
|
150
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
665
|
Chris Hallam
|
150
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
666
|
Barney Storey
|
150
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
667
|
Michael Roeger
|
150
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
668
|
Gregory Burns
|
150
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
669
|
Abdellatif Baka
|
150
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
670
|
William Stedman (athlete)
|
150
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
671
|
Susana Schnarndorf
|
150
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
672
|
Malaysia at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
150
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
673
|
2022 Wheelchair Basketball World Championships
|
150
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
674
|
Michaël Jérémiasz
|
149
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
675
|
Russia at the Paralympics
|
149
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
676
|
Australia women's national wheelchair basketball team
|
149
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
677
|
Sam Bramham
|
149
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
678
|
African Para Games
|
149
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
679
|
Niels Vink
|
149
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
680
|
Michael Milton (skier)
|
148
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
681
|
Michelle Stilwell
|
148
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
682
|
Declan Farmer
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
683
|
Alina Rosenberg
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
684
|
Omara Durand
|
147
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
685
|
Abebe Fekadu
|
146
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
686
|
Independent Paralympians at the Paralympic Games
|
146
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
687
|
Randy Snow
|
145
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
688
|
Mohamed Allek
|
145
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
689
|
Ragnhild Myklebust
|
144
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
690
|
Charlotte Henshaw
|
144
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
691
|
Simon Richardson (Welsh cyclist)
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
692
|
Tandem (UCI)
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
693
|
Juan José Méndez
|
143
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
694
|
Jeanette Chippington
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
695
|
Lisa Kruger
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
696
|
Powerlifting at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
143
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
697
|
Megan Fisher
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
698
|
Fabienne André
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
699
|
Carol-Eduard Novak
|
142
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
700
|
Louzanne Coetzee
|
142
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
701
|
Ian Seidenfeld
|
142
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
702
|
Paralympian
|
141
|
4
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
703
|
David Roberts (swimmer)
|
141
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
704
|
Jeremy Campbell
|
141
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
705
|
Para-archery classification
|
141
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
706
|
Samantha Bosco
|
141
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
707
|
Great Britain at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
140
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
708
|
Hannah McFadden
|
140
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
709
|
Giles Long
|
139
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
710
|
Sascha Kindred
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
711
|
Paige Leonhardt
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
712
|
Laura Sugar
|
139
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
713
|
List of participating nations at the Summer Paralympic Games
|
139
|
4
|
List
|
Unknown
|
714
|
Iran at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
139
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
715
|
Luca Patuelli
|
138
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
716
|
Stoke Mandeville Stadium
|
138
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
717
|
Zipora Rubin-Rosenbaum
|
138
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
718
|
Australia at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
138
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
719
|
Ashleigh McConnell
|
138
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
720
|
Javier Otxoa
|
137
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
721
|
Anne Wafula Strike
|
137
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
722
|
List of Australian Paralympic medallists
|
137
|
4
|
List
|
Unknown
|
723
|
Adaptive rowing classification
|
137
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
724
|
Goalball at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
137
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
725
|
Rowing at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
137
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
726
|
Antonios Tsapatakis
|
137
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
727
|
Canada at the Paralympics
|
136
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
728
|
Andy Lapthorne
|
136
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
729
|
Allysa Seely
|
136
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
730
|
Wheelchair tennis at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
136
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
731
|
Nicole Murray
|
136
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
732
|
We Are Together. Sports
|
136
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
733
|
Jack Eyers
|
136
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
734
|
Venues of the 2014 Winter Olympics and Paralympics
|
135
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
735
|
Our Greatest Team Parade
|
135
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
736
|
Sara Choi
|
135
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
737
|
Canada at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
135
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
738
|
Christie Dawes
|
134
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
739
|
Football 7-a-side at the Summer Paralympics
|
134
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
740
|
C3 (classification)
|
134
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
741
|
Cindy Ouellet
|
134
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
742
|
Daniel Michel
|
134
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
743
|
CP7 (classification)
|
134
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
744
|
Indonesia at the Paralympics
|
133
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
745
|
F57 (classification)
|
133
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
746
|
Fabiola Ramírez
|
133
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
747
|
Singapore at the Paralympics
|
132
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
748
|
Daniela Di Toro
|
132
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
749
|
Paratriathlon classification
|
132
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
750
|
Norm Bass
|
131
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
751
|
Helen Arbuthnot
|
131
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
752
|
Abby Dunkin
|
131
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
753
|
Aruna Tanwar
|
131
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
754
|
Greg Stewart (athlete)
|
131
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
755
|
Verena Bentele
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
756
|
Australia men's national wheelchair basketball team
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
757
|
Rheed McCracken
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
758
|
Emma Wiggs
|
130
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
759
|
Anna Grimaldi
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
760
|
Vahid Nouri
|
130
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
761
|
Sydney Barta
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
762
|
Spain at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
763
|
Katie Compton
|
129
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
764
|
List of Paralympic medalists in alpine skiing
|
129
|
4
|
List
|
Unknown
|
765
|
Aaron Phipps
|
129
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
766
|
Rowing at the Summer Paralympics
|
129
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
767
|
Oksana Boturchuk
|
129
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
768
|
Nishad Kumar
|
129
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
769
|
Aline Rocha
|
129
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
770
|
Lakeisha Patterson
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
771
|
Mike Schultz (snowboarder)
|
128
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
772
|
China at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
128
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
773
|
Huang Guanjun
|
128
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
774
|
Yogesh Kathuniya
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
775
|
Ebba Årsjö
|
128
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
776
|
Assunta Legnante
|
127
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
777
|
Brian McKeever
|
127
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
778
|
Swimming at the 2008 Summer Paralympics
|
127
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
779
|
Sherman Guity
|
127
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
780
|
Anjali Forber-Pratt
|
126
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
781
|
Teigan Van Roosmalen
|
126
|
4
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
782
|
Judith Hamer
|
126
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
783
|
Sam Grewe
|
126
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
784
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put
|
126
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
785
|
Lucy Shuker
|
125
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
786
|
Taylor Corry
|
125
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
787
|
Rachael Watson
|
125
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
788
|
Iyad Shalabi
|
125
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
789
|
Vanessa Cristina de Souza
|
125
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
790
|
Para biathlon
|
124
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
791
|
Sevilay Öztürk
|
124
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
792
|
Joshua Turek
|
124
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
793
|
Casey Owens
|
123
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
794
|
Kevin Coombs
|
123
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
795
|
Fujio Watanabe
|
123
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
796
|
Brian Frasure
|
122
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
797
|
Rio 2016 Organising Committee for the Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
122
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
798
|
Dartchery at the Summer Paralympics
|
122
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
799
|
Marlon Shirley
|
122
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
800
|
Chelsea McClammer
|
122
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
801
|
April Holmes
|
121
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
802
|
List of Paralympic medalists in swimming
|
121
|
4
|
List
|
Unknown
|
803
|
Assia El Hannouni
|
120
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
804
|
China at the Paralympics
|
120
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
805
|
Grant Patterson
|
120
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
806
|
Cassie Mitchell
|
120
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
807
|
Football 5-a-side at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
120
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
808
|
David Henson
|
120
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
809
|
Paratriathlon at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
120
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
810
|
Wheelchair fencing at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
120
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
811
|
Harvinder Singh (archer)
|
120
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
812
|
Eve Rimmer
|
119
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
813
|
Paralympic World Cup
|
119
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
814
|
Macau at the Paralympics
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
815
|
Margaret Maughan
|
119
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
816
|
Russian Paralympic Committee
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
817
|
Marianna Davis
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
818
|
Singhraj Adhana
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
819
|
2009 Special Olympics World Winter Games
|
118
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
820
|
Lisa Llorens
|
118
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
821
|
2008 Summer Paralympics medal table
|
118
|
3
|
FL
|
Unknown
|
822
|
Gabriel Gorce
|
118
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
823
|
Wheelchair basketball at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's tournament
|
118
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
824
|
Equestrian events at the Summer Paralympics
|
117
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
825
|
Deon Kenzie
|
117
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
826
|
UCI Para-cycling Road World Championships
|
117
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
827
|
Sami El Gueddari
|
117
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
828
|
Tek Chand
|
117
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
829
|
European Para Youth Games
|
117
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
830
|
Japan at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
117
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
831
|
Paul Schulte (basketball)
|
116
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
832
|
Rebecca Hart
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
833
|
Husnah Kukundakwe
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
834
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's marathon T54
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
835
|
Benoît Huot
|
115
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
836
|
Israel at the Paralympics
|
115
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
837
|
Brad Scott (runner)
|
115
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
838
|
Sarah Rose (swimmer)
|
115
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
839
|
Jesse Aungles
|
115
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
840
|
Wheelchair sport classification
|
115
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
841
|
United Arab Emirates at the Paralympics
|
114
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
842
|
Bridie Kean
|
114
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
843
|
Janet Shaw (cyclist)
|
114
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
844
|
Hannah Russell
|
114
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
845
|
Alfonso Cabello
|
114
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
846
|
2016 Summer Paralympics opening ceremony
|
114
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
847
|
Martin Jackson (athlete)
|
114
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
848
|
Bhimrao Kesarkar
|
114
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
849
|
Showdown (sport)
|
113
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
850
|
Josie Pearson
|
113
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
851
|
Athletics at the 2012 Summer Paralympics – Men's marathon
|
113
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
852
|
Anna-Carin Ahlquist
|
113
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
853
|
Taha Abdelmagid
|
113
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
854
|
Andreas Onea
|
112
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
855
|
Beatriz Hatz
|
112
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
856
|
Wakako Tsuchida
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
857
|
United States national wheelchair rugby team
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
858
|
Ice sledge racing
|
111
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
859
|
Pepo Puch
|
111
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
860
|
Nikita Howarth
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
861
|
Stephanie Jallen
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
862
|
Jessica Stretton
|
111
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
863
|
Chile at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
111
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
864
|
Germany at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
865
|
Ukraine at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
866
|
Athletics at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
867
|
Alpine skiing at the Winter Paralympics
|
110
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
868
|
Arnold Balais
|
110
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
869
|
Netherlands at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
870
|
Paola Fantato
|
109
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
871
|
South Africa at the Paralympics
|
109
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
872
|
Josh Dueck
|
109
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
873
|
Roman Petushkov
|
109
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
874
|
Kerri Morgan
|
109
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
875
|
Ricky Balshaw
|
109
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
876
|
Steven Haxton
|
109
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
877
|
Palestine at the Paralympics
|
108
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
878
|
Kortney Clemons
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
879
|
Bulgaria at the Paralympics
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
880
|
1 point player
|
108
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
881
|
Shirley Reilly
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
882
|
India at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
108
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
883
|
North Korea at the Paralympics
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
884
|
Ahmad Al-Mutairi
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
885
|
Ekta Bhyan
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
886
|
List of LGBT Paralympians
|
108
|
3
|
List
|
Unknown
|
887
|
Haider Ali (athlete)
|
107
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
888
|
Leo-Pekka Tähti
|
107
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
889
|
Ukraine at the Paralympics
|
107
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
890
|
Paul Blake (athlete)
|
107
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
891
|
Jon Pollock
|
107
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
892
|
Arleta Meloch
|
107
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
893
|
Australia at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
107
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
894
|
Wheelchair basketball at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
107
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
895
|
Isis Holt
|
107
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
896
|
Felix Streng
|
107
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
897
|
Mpumelelo Mhlongo
|
107
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
898
|
Poland at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
107
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
899
|
USOC Athlete of the Year
|
106
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
900
|
Marc Evers
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
901
|
T41 (classification)
|
106
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
902
|
Petrúcio Ferreira
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
903
|
Róża Kozakowska
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
904
|
South Korea at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
106
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
905
|
Anthony Clarke (judoka)
|
105
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
906
|
Gloria Pascoe
|
105
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
907
|
SKUD 18
|
104
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
908
|
David Holding
|
104
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
909
|
David Rolfe
|
104
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
910
|
Swimming at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
104
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
911
|
Cui Zhe
|
104
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
912
|
Joany Badenhorst
|
104
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
913
|
Paul Rosen
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
914
|
Unified Team at the Paralympics
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
915
|
Daegwallyeong-myeon
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
916
|
Sandy Blythe
|
103
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
917
|
Katrina Porter
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
918
|
PyeongChang Organizing Committee for the 2018 Olympic & Paralympic Winter Games
|
103
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
919
|
Disabled sports in Australia
|
103
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
920
|
Elizabeth Stone (swimmer)
|
103
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
921
|
2015 ASEAN Para Games
|
103
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
922
|
Trenten Merrill
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
923
|
Robert Steadward
|
102
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
924
|
Colette Bourgonje
|
102
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
925
|
Henrieta Farkašová
|
102
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
926
|
Heidi Zimmer
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
927
|
Zanele Situ
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
928
|
Kirby Cote
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
929
|
Kate Wilson (swimmer)
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
930
|
Maksym Krypak
|
102
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
931
|
Equestrian events at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
102
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
932
|
Oliver Mueller
|
102
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
933
|
Wheelchair basketball at the 2008 Summer Paralympics
|
101
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
934
|
Chiang Chih-chung
|
101
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
935
|
Nick Beighton
|
101
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
936
|
Mike Kenny (swimmer)
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
937
|
Swimming at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's 150 metre individual medley
|
101
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
938
|
Mexico at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
101
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
939
|
Ora Anlen
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
940
|
Germany at the Paralympics
|
100
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
941
|
3 point player
|
100
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
942
|
José Antonio Expósito
|
100
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
943
|
CP3 (classification)
|
100
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
944
|
Jenna Fesemyer
|
100
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
945
|
Robiel Yankiel Sol Cervantes
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
946
|
Tuvalu at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
947
|
Australia at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
99
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
948
|
Canadian Paralympic Committee
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
949
|
Kathryn Ross (rower)
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
950
|
Enhamed Enhamed
|
99
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
951
|
Paratriathlon at the Summer Paralympics
|
99
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
952
|
Sophie Carrigill
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
953
|
Gemma Collis-McCann
|
99
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
954
|
Michael Barredo
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
955
|
Danylo Chufarov
|
98
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
956
|
Võ Thanh Tùng
|
98
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
957
|
Johanna Benson
|
98
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
958
|
Braedan Jason
|
98
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
959
|
Brazil at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
98
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
960
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Mixed 4 × 100 metres relay
|
98
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
961
|
Ice sledge hockey at the 2006 Winter Paralympics
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
962
|
Kevin Saunders
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
963
|
Alex Harris (swimmer)
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
964
|
Wheelchair basketball at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
97
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
965
|
Australia national wheelchair rugby team
|
97
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
966
|
Amy Winters
|
97
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
967
|
LC1 (classification)
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
968
|
Allison Jones (athlete)
|
97
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
969
|
Snooker at the Summer Paralympics
|
97
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
970
|
El Amin Chentouf
|
97
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
971
|
Evan Strong
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
972
|
James Turner (parathlete)
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
973
|
Thailand at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
97
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
974
|
Argentina at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
97
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
975
|
Sandrine Martinet
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
976
|
African Paralympic Committee
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
977
|
Brenden Hall
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
978
|
Lisa Franks
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
979
|
Samuel Von Einem
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
980
|
Daniel Jørgensen
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
981
|
Laurence Whiteley
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
982
|
Tyrone Pillay
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
983
|
Isabella Vincent (swimmer)
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
984
|
Josh Vander Vies
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
985
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T11
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
986
|
Itzhak Mamistvalov
|
95
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
987
|
Australia women's national wheelchair basketball team at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
95
|
3
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
988
|
Mayalen Noriega
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
989
|
Tucker Dupree
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
990
|
Kendall Gretsch
|
95
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
991
|
Japan at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
95
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
992
|
Ugo Didier
|
95
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
993
|
Uzbekistan at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
994
|
Graham Condon
|
94
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
995
|
Jason Dunkerley
|
94
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
996
|
World Para Table Tennis Championships
|
94
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
997
|
Sam Ruddock
|
94
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
998
|
Josephine Medina
|
94
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
999
|
Marlene van Gansewinkel
|
94
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
1000
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's high jump
|
94
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|